Gli insegnanti del 28º RMT

NOMEISTITUTO
Albano AnnamariaIC Roncade (TV)
Ariete FlaviaIC Codroipo
Arzenton ElisabettaIC Roncade (TV)
Avara ElisabettaIC Roncade (TV)
Avian GiacintaIC Latisana
Bagnato MariannaIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Balacco AlessiaIC Staranzano (GO)
Ballardin PaolaIC Curtarolo e Campo San Martino (PD)
Barbaro MarcoIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Barotto TeresaIC Tavagnacco
Battello EnnioIC Pozzuolo del Friuli
Battistutti ClaudiaIC Faedis
Bello SimonettaIC Fagagna
Benedetti LorenaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Bertolini AlbertoIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Bertolino GiovannaIC Curtarolo e Campo San Martino (PD)
Berton LenaIC Roncade (TV)
Bessega DamianoIstituto Vendramini (PN)
Bezzini SusannaIC Curtarolo e Campo San Martino (PD)
Bianchettin LauraIC Pordenone Torre (PN)
Bianchin BarbaraIC Preganziol (TV)
Bianchini MariapiaIC Codroipo
Bianco LuanaIC Paluzza
Bidotto FedericaIC Silea (TV)
Bisarello CarlaIC Curtarolo e Campo San Martino (PD)
Bontempo Brasi SebastianaIC Roncade (TV)
Bortoluzzi AndreaIC Roncade (TV)
Boschian LuiginaIC 3 Udine
Breda CristinaIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Buccheri LuciaIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Bucchetti barbaraIC Tarcento
Busato LauraIC Casier (TV)
Buttazzoni RobertoIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Buttazzoni SoniaIC Majano e Forgaria
Caboni AndreaIC Tarcento
Cannizzaro GiovannellaIC Roncade (TV)
Cappellari LuciaIC Curtarolo e Campo San Martino (PD)
Cappellesso ElenaIC Gonars
Caronello LaraIC Roncade (TV)
Carrer SimonaIC Tavagnacco
Caselli ValentinaIC Pozzuolo del Friuli
Cecon IlariaIC Tavagnacco
Cervellin CristianaIC Roncade (TV)
Ciampelli DorianoIC Trasaghia
Cini KatiaIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Cisilino MarinaIC Codroipo
Colautti NormaIC Tarcento
Comuzzi PaoloIC Codroipo
Coniglio GiuseppinaIC Faedis
Contin IolandaIC Silea (TV)
Coradazzi AnnateresaIC Buja
Corgnali MaddalenaIC 3 Udine
Cracco OrtensiaIC Roncade (TV)
Cristin CristinaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Cucchiaro OriettaIC Buja
De Boni MartinaIC Codroipo
De Nardi IvanaIC Conegliano 3
De Pascalis LorettaIC Porcia (PN)
De Stefano AntonioIC Buja
De Vidi PaolaIC Roncade (TV)
Del Bianco StefanoIC Faedis
Del Fabbro CristinaIC Tolmezzo
Del Fabbro MatteoIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Del Mestre MariannaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Desio FabrizioIC Latisana
Di Biase GiuseppeIC Mirano 2 (TV)
Di Pascoli AnnaritaIC Palazzolo
Durante StefaniaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Fabello LoredanaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Fattori StefanoIC Gonars
Favarato SabrinaIC San Biagio di Callalta (TV)
Favaro SilviaIC Mirano 2 (TV)
Feruglio MariannaIC Lestizza-Talmassons
Filippo AlessandraIC Lestizza-Talmassons
Florese FedericaIC Roncade (TV)
Foramitti ManuelaIC Fagagna
Fuiano Maria AlessiaIC Albignasego (PD)
Furlanetto ElenaIstituto Vendramini (PN)
Gabbarrini IlariaIC Latisana
Galimberti ManuelIC Fagagna
Gallo Maria GraziaIC Tavagnacco
Giavedoni AngiolaIC Pavia di Udine
Gigante TeresitaIC Tarcento
Giuliato LorellaIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Gnocato CamillaIC Preganziol (TV)
Gonano BarbaraIC Comeglians
Graziotto SoniaIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Gressani ElisaIC Tavagnacco
Grillo EzioIC Codroipo
Grimaldi AnnaIstituto Vendramini (PN)
Grisan SimoneIC Codroipo
Guida MariannaIC 3 Udine
Henderson Clare JuliaIC Fagagna
Iacuzzo FrancescoIC Latisana
Iacuzzo KatiaIC Majano e Forgaria
Inturri EmanuelaIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
La Rosa GiusiIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Lain OriettaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Lavarone ElisaIC Tavagnacco
Laveder ChiaraIC Curtarolo e Campo San Martino (PD)
Lievore EmanuelaIC Vicenza 2
Ligorio AddolorataIC Tavagnacco
Lodolo SaraIC Tarcento
Lorenzon LauraIC Pozzuolo del Friuli
Loriga Maria AntoniettaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Lupieri IlariaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Madussi VaniaIC Tarcento
Maffei MariannaIC Pozzuolo del Friuli
Magoga VivianaIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Mainardis MarinaIC Tolmezzo
Marchiori AngiolaIC 3 Conegliano (TV)
Marchiori MoiraIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Marin LorenzoIstituto Vendramini (PN)
Marotta PaolaIC Gonars
Mattiussi CarloIC Buja
Meneghetti MartinaIC Pordenone Torre (PN)
Mezzelani AntonellaIC Buja
Milocco DilettaIC Iqbal Masih - Trieste
Minto MonicaIC Mirano 2 (TV)
Modotti ChiaraIC Tarcento
Montillo MartaIC Fagagna
Morassutti CarlaIC Tavagnacco
Moretti AlessandroIC Albignasego (PD)
Moro PaoloIC Tavagnacco
Moro RobertaIC Pozzuolo del Friuli
Nadalutti DanielaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Narduzzi IlariaIC Majano e Forgaria
Nicetto DonataIC Vincenza 2
Nicli MichelaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Novelli LaraIC Staranzano (GO)
Nyeste MariannIC 3 Udine
Orlando AliceIC Fagagna
Palmarin LorettaIC Roncade (TV)
Pangon LauraIC Porcia (PN)
Paratore LauraIC 3 Udine
Pascolat AndreaIC Gonars
Pasqualetto FrancescaIC Fagagna
Pastorino LucaIC Val Tagliamento
Pellin BarbaraIC Roncade (TV)
Pellizzari LuciaIC Faedis
Perissinotto AnnaIC Tarcento
Peron LuisaIC Mirano 2 (TV)
Pesce WallyIC Mirano 2 (TV)
Piemonte MarinaIC Faedis
Pinat PaolaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Pinto PaolaIC Albignasego (PD)
Piran AnnalisaIC Roncade (TV)
Pittino OdoricaIC Paluzza
Pittino PaoloIC Buja
Piussi AlessandroIC Codroipo
Poli DanieleIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Polo FrancescaIC Pianiga (VE)
Posca EvaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Rebbelato AlessiaIC Pozzuolo del Friuli
Rechichi AlfonsinaIC Albignasego (PD)
Romanin DonatellaIC Paluzza
Romanini AnnaIC Tarcento
Romeo AntonellaIC Porcia (PN)
Rosignoli AlessiaIC Pianiga (VE)
Rossanda Maria GraziaIC Iqbal Masih - Trieste
Rossi AntoniaIC Gonars
Rossi CoraIC Faedis
Rossi FedericaIC Roncade (TV)
Sabbadini ElenaIC Tarcento
Salerno MonicaIC Faedis
Salomone Stagni MarcoIC Tavagnacco
Salvadego PaolaIC 3 Udine
Sanfilippo SabinaIC Silea (TV)
Sartori RacheleIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Scaini ChiaraIC Codroipo-IC Latisana
Scarpa ValentinaIC Roncade (TV)
Scattolin SilviaIC Casier (TV)
Sedola AnnaIC Tarcento
Sguazzero PaolaIC 3 Udine
Shneider ChiaraIC Tarcento
Simionato GiannaIC Pianiga (VE)
Testa AlessandraIC Lestizza-Talmassons
Tirelli VaniaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Tognolo MargheritaIC 3 Udine
Tolazzi BarbaraIC Tarcento
Tonin ElenaIC Codroipo
Toppan SandraIC Tavagnacco
Tortani SusannaIC Mirano 2 (TV)
Tosolini NicolaIC Tavagnacco
Tsimpa SotiriaIC 3 Udine
Valeri AnnalisaIC Porcia (PN)
Valerio ChiaraIC Tavagnacco
Vallo MirellaIC Buja
Venier AnnaIC 3 Udine
Venier LoretaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Venuti SilviaIC Basiliano e Sedegliano
Verdi SimonettaIC Buja
Vicario MichelaIC Lestizza-Talmassons
Visintin AlessandroIC Val Tagliamento
Visintin ClaudiaIC Casale sul Sile (TV)
Vonzin SimonaIC Codroipo
Zamparo ErmaIC Fagagna
Zampieri GiovannaIC Tavagnacco
Zanardelli AliceIC Fagagna
Zanette LuciaIC Porcia (PN)
Zanetti ElenaIC Albignasego (PD)
Zimmitti AngeloIC Pozzuolo del Friuli
Zuliani RosannaIC Tarcento
Zurlo PalminaIC Majano e Forgaria